Difference between revisions of "User:Maxwell"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Jun 15-21 || 5.5 | | Jun 15-21 || 5.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jun 22-28 || | + | | Jun 22-28 || 1.5 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 25 June 2022
Hours Worked
| Week | Hours Worked (rounded to 1/2 hour) |
|---|---|
| Jun 15-21 | 5.5 |
| Jun 22-28 | 1.5 |
Utilities
Spell template:
| Range | |
| Duration | |
| Area of Effect | |
| Casting Time | 2 rounds |
| Saving Throw | |
| Level | illusionist (3rd) |
Sage templates:
Blank is a sage study in the field of Blank
Blank is an blank-status sage ability that