Difference between revisions of "User:Maxwell"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Week !! Hours Worked<br>(rounded to 1/2 hour) | ! Week !! Hours Worked<br>(rounded to 1/2 hour) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jun 15-21 || 5 | + | | Jun 15-21 || 5.5 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jun 22-28 || | | Jun 22-28 || | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 21 June 2022
Hours Worked
| Week | Hours Worked (rounded to 1/2 hour) |
|---|---|
| Jun 15-21 | 5.5 |
| Jun 22-28 |
Utilities
| Range | |
| Duration | |
| Area of Effect | |
| Casting Time | 2 rounds |
| Saving Throw | |
| Level | illusionist (3rd) |