Difference between revisions of "Endure Cold & Heat (spell)"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Range|| | + | | Range|| touch |
|- | |- | ||
| Duration || 1 hour per level | | Duration || 1 hour per level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area of Effect|| | + | | Area of Effect|| 1 creature per level |
|- | |- | ||
| Casting Time|| 1 round | | Casting Time|| 1 round | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Saving Throw|| none | | Saving Throw|| none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Level|| [[Cleric 1st Level Spells|cleric | + | | Level|| [[Cleric 1st Level Spells|cleric (1st)]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 11 February 2020
| Range | touch |
| Duration | 1 hour per level |
| Area of Effect | 1 creature per level |
| Casting Time | 1 round |
| Saving Throw | none |
| Level | cleric (1st) |
