Difference between revisions of "User:Marcule"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| June 27 || Fire giant- picture || TBD | | June 27 || Fire giant- picture || TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | June 27 || Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling || Albertus Magnus? |
|- | |- | ||
| July 02 || TBD || TBD | | July 02 || TBD || TBD | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 27 June 2022
| Day | Work | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| June 27 | Basilisk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Zoophiles link? Trick- shooting ability? |
| June 27 | Elk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Steppelands? Forest? |
| June 27 | Catoblepas-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Malevolent? |
| June 27 | Fire giant- picture | TBD |
| June 27 | Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Albertus Magnus? |
| July 02 | TBD | TBD |
| July 04 | TBD | TBD |
| July 05 | TBD | TBD |
| Object | Date | Attempts |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
