Difference between revisions of "User:Marcule"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Object !! Date !! Attempts | ! Object !! Date !! Attempts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Artifacts || July 14 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| TBD || TBD || TBD | | TBD || TBD || TBD | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:27, 14 July 2022
| Day | Work | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| June 27 | Basilisk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Zoophiles link? Trick- shooting ability? |
| June 27 | Elk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Steppelands? Forest? |
| June 27 | Catoblepas-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Malevolent? |
| June 27 | Fire giant- picture | N/A |
| June 27 | Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Albertus Magnus? |
| June 27 | Ki-rin-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Sage? Great art? |
| June 27 | Spear-boarder | N/A |
| June 27 | Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling | N/A |
| June 27 | Blink Dog- picture - Links -Spelling | N/A |
| June 27 | Starshine- picture | AOE? |
| June 27 | Cough- picture | N/A |
| June 30 | Hallucinatory Forest- picture | N/A |
| July 1 | Animal Husbandry- Boarder -Link | Possible table in front? |
| July 1 | Prepare Ingestive Poisons- picture -Link | N/A |
| July 1 | Black Bear- Boarder -Link | N/A |
| July 1 | Resist Fire (spell)- picture - Links -Spelling | N/A |
| July 4 | Infravision Goggles- Boarder -Link | Great helmet, jeweller's loupe |
| July 4 | Birds - picture | N/A |
| July 4 | Brownie-picture-links | Faeries, Jinxkins |
| July 5 | African elephant | N/A |
| July 14 | Vitality-Boarder | N/A |
| July 14 | Chieftain - Boarder-links | N/a |
| July 14 | Stage beetle(giant)-Boarder | Herbivore |
| July 14 | Plane shift(spell)-n/a | Pages for plane of existence |
| July 14 | tb | N/a |
| July 14 | tb | N/A |
| July 14 | tb | N/A |
| July 14 | tb | N/a |
| July 14 | tb | N/A |
| Object | Date | Attempts |
|---|---|---|
| Artifacts | July 14 | 1 |
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
