Difference between revisions of "User:Marcule"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| June 27 || Spear-boarder || N/A | | June 27 || Spear-boarder || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | June 27 || Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling || | + | | June 27 || Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| June 27 || Blink Dog- picture - Links -Spelling || N/A | | June 27 || Blink Dog- picture - Links -Spelling || N/A | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 30 || Hallucinatory Forest- picture|| N/A | | June 30 || Hallucinatory Forest- picture|| N/A | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | July 1 || Animal Husbandry- Boarder -Link || Possible table in front? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:33, 1 July 2022
| Day | Work | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| June 27 | Basilisk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Zoophiles link? Trick- shooting ability? |
| June 27 | Elk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Steppelands? Forest? |
| June 27 | Catoblepas-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Malevolent? |
| June 27 | Fire giant- picture | N/A |
| June 27 | Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Albertus Magnus? |
| June 27 | Ki-rin-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Sage? Great art? |
| June 27 | Spear-boarder | N/A |
| June 27 | Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling | N/A |
| June 27 | Blink Dog- picture - Links -Spelling | N/A |
| June 27 | Starshine- picture | AOE? |
| June 27 | Cough- picture | N/A |
| June 30 | Hallucinatory Forest- picture | N/A |
| July 1 | Animal Husbandry- Boarder -Link | Possible table in front? |
| Object | Date | Attempts |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
