Difference between revisions of "User:Marcule"
From The Authentic D&D Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| June 27 || Catoblepas-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling|| Malevolent? | | June 27 || Catoblepas-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling|| Malevolent? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | June 27 || Fire giant- picture || | + | | June 27 || Fire giant- picture || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| June 27 || Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling || Albertus Magnus? | | June 27 || Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling || Albertus Magnus? | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| June 27 || Ki-rin-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling || Sage? Great art? | | June 27 || Ki-rin-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling || Sage? Great art? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | June 27 || Spear-boarder || | + | | June 27 || Spear-boarder || N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| June 27 || Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling || Formatting issue? | | June 27 || Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling || Formatting issue? | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 27 June 2022
| Day | Work | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| June 27 | Basilisk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Zoophiles link? Trick- shooting ability? |
| June 27 | Elk- Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Steppelands? Forest? |
| June 27 | Catoblepas-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Malevolent? |
| June 27 | Fire giant- picture | N/A |
| June 27 | Trolls-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Albertus Magnus? |
| June 27 | Ki-rin-Boarder for picture - Links -Spelling | Sage? Great art? |
| June 27 | Spear-boarder | N/A |
| June 27 | Spectral Double- picture - Links -Spelling | Formatting issue? |
| Object | Date | Attempts |
|---|---|---|
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
| TBD | TBD | TBD |
